
Schulz & Schulz
Schulz & Schulz
orologio Schulz & Schulz en CINEBLOG01. East Germany before reunification: Wolfgang Schulz watches Western television and discovers his long-lost twin brother Walter on the show "Aktuelles Sportstudio." They quickly get in touch, and the two decide to switch roles for a few days. Since both work in advertising, they think it will be a temporary bit of fun. But everyday life turns out to be different. Shortly afterwards, the Berlin Wall falls and the brothers found a company together. Now their different mentalities really come to the fore, and "Schulz & Schulz" have to realize that even in the general spirit of optimism, it is not so easy to run a company together. It doesn't take long before the two find themselves in the red.
- Genere: Commedia
- Nazione: Germany
- Direttore: Ilse Hofmann
- Cast: Götz George, Klaus J. Behrendt, Marlen Diekhoff, Martina Gedeck, Sybille Waury, Gerhard Garbers, Krystian Martinek, Bodo Frank, Werner Schwuchow, Katrin Schaake,

Commento
Simile
- 2017

मुबारकां
मुबारकां6.02017HD
![मुबारकां]()
- 2005

Preaching to the Choir
Preaching to the Choir92005HD
![Preaching to the Choir]()
- 2008

Agente Smart: Casino Totale - Bruce e Lloyd fuori controllo
Agente Smart: Casino Totale - Bruce e Lloyd fuori controllo5.12008HD
Bruce e Lloyd, i due secchioni del reparto Ricerca e Sviluppo di Agente Smart, si trovano lontani dal laboratorio e molto lontani dall'essere...
![Agente Smart: Casino Totale - Bruce e Lloyd fuori controllo]()
- 1977

Zítra vstanu a opařím se čajem
Zítra vstanu a opařím se čajem6.21977HD
![Zítra vstanu a opařím se čajem]()
- 2017

Cattivissimo me 3
Cattivissimo me 36.42017HD
Gru ha abbandonato il passato per trascorrere una vita serena con le figlie Margo, Edith e Agnes e con la moglie Lucy, che a sua volta sta cercando...
![Cattivissimo me 3]()
- 1963

Karbid und Sauerampfer
Karbid und Sauerampfer6.91963HD
![Karbid und Sauerampfer]()
- 1936

Allegri gemelli
Allegri gemelli71936HD
Stanlio e Ollio scoprono di avere due fratelli gemelli poco di buono, e decidono di tenere nascosta la cosa alle loro mogli. I gemelli, Alf e Bert,...
![Allegri gemelli]()
- 2014

Dessau Dancers
Dessau Dancers52014HD
![Dessau Dancers]()
- 2007

Southland Tales - Così finisce il mondo
Southland Tales - Così finisce il mondo5.22007HD
In un 2008 alternativo, gli Stati Uniti vivono sul baratro del collasso economico e sociale dopo un attacco atomico subito tre anni prima, il Mondo...
![Southland Tales - Così finisce il mondo]()
- 1991

Schulz & Schulz II: Aller Anfang ist schwer
Schulz & Schulz II: Aller Anfang ist schwer81991HD
![Schulz & Schulz II: Aller Anfang ist schwer]()
- 1992

Schulz & Schulz IV: Neue Welten, alte Lasten
Schulz & Schulz IV: Neue Welten, alte Lasten101992HD
![Schulz & Schulz IV: Neue Welten, alte Lasten]()
- 2007

Küss mich, Genosse!
Küss mich, Genosse!4.52007HD
![Küss mich, Genosse!]()











